Skip to main content

Products


ONYX SAND is also known as: ONYX SAND 24X24

ONYX SAND

$3.25 per SQFT

649999 in stock

Quantity
Sq. Ft.
Category:

Description

Producing a high-end look at an affordable price, Onyx Sand 24 in. x 24 in. Porcelain Wall and Floor Tile coordinates with many decor styles to create a modern aesthetic. These beige stone-look tiles from MS International have an impervious water absorption rating, which makes them a superb choice for showers in addition to countertops, walls and floors. Highly durable, marginally skid-resistant and easy to clean, these Onyx Sand 24 in. x 24 in. tiles have a glazed, smooth finish with a low sheen and slight tone variations for an exquisite look. Sold by the case only; 16 sq. ft. per case.

Additional information

Weight 4 lbs
Dimensions

Product Type

Surface

Color

Also Known As

    Submit My Offer

    Name

    Email Address

    # of SF

    Bid Price $/PSF

    Phone Number

    Comments