Skip to main content

Products


Tuscany Classic 1×2 Brick is also known as: Tuscany Classic Chiaro 1x2 Brick Tumbled

Tuscany Classic 1×2 Brick

$9.95 per SQFT

650000 in stock

Quantity
Sq. Ft.
Category:

Description

Tuscany Classic 1×2 Brick Tumbled Travertine tile is rich with beiges, tans, and creams. This tile is the perfect choice to create a subtle, yet elegant backsplash tile installation, accent wall, or floor. This beautiful natural travertine coordinates with a wide array of other fine premium surfaces available in MSI’s inventory.

Additional information

Weight 4 lbs
Dimensions

Product Type

Surface

Color

Also Known As

    Submit My Offer

    Name

    Email Address

    # of SF

    Bid Price $/PSF

    Phone Number

    Comments